Currencies: 
10 Pcs 2.0m ST APC to ST APC Single Mode SM fiber patch cord 3.0mm DTVR45280

10 Pcs 2.0m ST APC to ST APC Single Mode SM fiber patch cord 3.0mm DTVR45280

  • Price: NZD 54
  • Model: DTVR45280
  • 9007 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Compatible: TP-link
  • Connector Type: ST/APC
  • Brand Name: ALLSTRONG
  • Item Length: 2m
  • Model Number: ALS-STA02-10
  • Product: LC to FC Fiber Patch Cord